10 minutes per game
Rk  
1 S Kyle IV Owens 1 - 14.0 5.7 17.1 22.9 11.4 0.0 0.0 2.9 0.0 0.0 5.7
2 S Saleem Owens 12 11 22.2 7.4 13.1 20.5 5.3 0.5 1.4 3.9 0.3 0.9 2.4
3 R Fairrow Columbus State 12 2 12.8 9.9 8.6 18.4 5.2 0.0 1.0 3.1 0.3 1.3 2.1
4 C Baldwin Clark State 16 16 15.3 5.6 12.6 18.1 6.2 0.2 3.8 6.2 0.6 1.5 1.0
5 J Jones Lorain County 13 11 18.5 6.0 11.8 17.8 7.5 0.7 1.5 2.8 0.5 1.2 3.2
6 J Bailey Clark State 16 16 17.4 6.5 10.6 17.1 4.3 0.0 1.4 3.2 0.5 0.7 4.3
7 J Cousino Owens 13 5 10.1 8.2 8.2 16.5 10.4 0.3 2.7 3.4 0.8 1.2 0.3
8 J Bailey Clark State 12 - 11.5 6.7 9.6 16.2 6.1 0.3 1.2 2.6 0.4 0.3 1.4
9 I Higgins Hocking College 4 1 13.3 3.0 10.6 13.6 8.3 0.0 3.8 3.8 1.0 1.5 1.5
10 N Phillips Sinclair 16 14 24.5 3.3 9.8 13.1 4.9 0.1 1.4 2.1 0.7 0.9 1.1
11 L Watson Edison State 16 16 29.2 4.6 8.4 13.0 3.7 0.2 6.3 3.7 1.7 3.2 0.7
12 J Draper Cuyahoga 16 13 21.4 3.9 8.4 12.3 4.8 0.0 0.6 1.9 0.3 1.2 0.4
13 D Lanier Clark State 13 10 13.4 4.1 7.8 12.0 5.7 0.0 6.4 8.0 0.8 6.2 1.1
14 R Brown Lakeland 15 15 20.6 5.0 6.1 11.1 4.1 0.1 1.2 2.8 0.4 1.2 3.1
15 D Brown Hocking College 16 15 23.7 3.6 7.5 11.1 6.5 0.8 3.3 3.1 1.1 2.7 0.8
16 S Hawkins Columbus State 17 16 21.3 4.5 6.5 11.0 6.4 0.2 2.9 3.8 0.8 3.4 0.8
17 C Austin-Pitts Lakeland 10 2 10.2 4.3 6.7 11.0 5.5 0.0 1.6 2.7 0.6 1.2 1.6
18 J Watkins Hocking College 9 3 12.3 5.8 5.0 10.8 11.5 0.7 1.1 2.2 0.5 1.8 0.7
19 R Clark Clark State 14 8 12.6 0.9 9.8 10.7 9.1 0.5 6.1 4.5 1.4 1.6 0.9
20 T Davis Hocking College 11 6 14.0 5.2 5.5 10.6 6.0 0.3 0.8 3.1 0.3 1.3 0.5
21 M Evans Columbus State 13 10 21.1 3.3 7.1 10.5 4.2 0.1 5.1 5.7 0.9 2.0 0.1
22 J Graham Cuyahoga 16 16 27.6 4.3 6.1 10.4 3.6 0.2 0.7 2.4 0.3 0.8 3.8
23 C Baker Columbus State 17 17 28.1 2.5 7.7 10.2 2.5 0.0 6.0 3.1 1.9 3.4 0.2
24 T Johnson Lakeland 13 11 23.1 3.7 6.3 10.0 2.8 0.0 4.3 2.9 1.5 2.8 0.0
25 J Bradford Cuyahoga 15 7 27.1 1.7 8.2 9.9 1.8 0.1 4.5 3.3 1.4 2.9 0.2
26 I Washington Lakeland 13 3 17.8 3.1 6.6 9.7 5.9 0.0 3.1 5.5 0.6 1.7 0.2
27 K Gainer Owens 13 12 25.1 1.7 7.9 9.6 4.9 0.4 3.9 3.9 1.0 1.3 0.2
28 J Green Columbus State 17 14 17.8 4.1 5.4 9.5 7.9 0.4 2.4 3.7 0.6 1.9 0.5
29 D Lawrence Sinclair 12 1 11.7 2.9 6.6 9.4 4.0 0.0 1.1 2.0 0.6 0.9 2.3
30 J Ochoa Owens 11 7 21.6 3.9 5.5 9.4 4.7 0.0 1.2 1.5 0.8 1.0 2.7
31 B Hardin Clark State 16 14 16.9 2.5 6.8 9.3 5.6 0.1 7.9 8.6 0.9 3.4 0.3
32 J Anderson Jr. Cuyahoga 16 15 26.7 3.9 5.2 9.1 2.9 0.0 1.9 1.9 1.0 1.1 0.7
33 J Newman Lorain County 15 15 27.7 3.1 5.8 8.8 2.7 0.0 3.6 4.9 0.7 2.9 0.7
34 A Johnson Hocking College 16 15 26.1 3.1 5.7 8.8 4.1 0.1 3.2 2.7 1.2 1.8 0.4
35 D Bey Cuyahoga 13 - 15.1 4.1 4.7 8.8 5.1 0.0 0.2 1.6 0.1 1.0 0.2
36 A Sims Lakeland 16 - 10.9 4.1 4.4 8.5 6.7 0.0 1.1 2.1 0.6 0.9 1.1
37 R Morgan Edison State 16 16 20.6 1.6 6.9 8.5 4.4 0.1 1.5 1.0 1.5 0.7 1.6
38 J Bowers Lakeland 16 15 22.4 2.8 5.7 8.5 2.7 0.0 1.6 1.4 1.1 0.9 1.1
39 J Deleon Hocking College 14 14 25.4 1.4 7.1 8.5 4.3 0.2 3.7 3.9 0.9 1.8 0.5
40 A Bennett Columbus State 14 7 20.3 2.7 5.6 8.3 3.4 0.0 5.2 3.0 1.8 2.7 0.8
41 T Gray Sinclair 15 8 33.2 1.6 6.3 8.0 2.0 0.0 5.6 2.6 2.2 1.8 0.9
42 N Bailey Sinclair 16 15 26.6 2.3 5.4 7.7 4.2 0.1 1.6 1.7 0.9 0.7 1.3
43 N Hodges Lorain County 13 7 18.5 3.2 4.5 7.6 4.1 0.0 4.5 4.5 1.0 2.7 0.7
44 K Underwood Columbus State 16 12 24.6 2.5 5.0 7.5 4.2 0.2 4.2 2.5 1.6 1.8 0.3
45 D Prichard Edison State 16 15 25.6 2.4 4.9 7.3 4.4 0.0 4.2 1.8 2.4 1.4 0.4
46 J Dawson Lakeland 16 16 30.7 1.5 5.9 7.3 2.4 0.0 5.9 3.1 1.9 2.5 0.3
47 P McNeal Lorain County 8 5 22.0 2.0 5.2 7.3 4.8 0.0 4.3 4.5 0.9 2.3 1.6
48 S Jones Edison State 16 1 23.1 2.2 4.8 6.9 3.0 0.0 2.8 2.2 1.3 1.7 1.1
49 T Hronis Lorain County 13 13 20.6 1.8 4.9 6.7 4.9 0.1 2.5 1.8 1.4 2.1 1.3
50 M Woods Edison State 11 - 15.7 1.8 4.4 6.2 4.4 0.0 1.4 1.4 1.0 1.4 0.7