10 minutes per game
Rk  
1 C Baldwin Clark State 30 30 11.4 6.5 16.1 22.6 8.3 0.2 6.1 7.7 0.8 2.1 1.2
2 J Bailey Clark State 30 30 12.8 7.8 13.5 21.4 4.3 0.0 2.1 3.9 0.5 1.1 4.5
3 R Fairrow Columbus State 22 3 12.5 8.8 9.5 18.2 6.4 0.0 0.7 2.8 0.3 1.0 2.2
4 S Saleem Owens 15 14 24.4 6.2 11.7 17.9 4.9 0.4 1.3 3.6 0.4 1.0 2.1
5 J Jones Lorain County 28 25 20.1 4.8 11.7 16.6 6.7 0.4 1.4 2.8 0.5 1.8 3.7
6 J Watkins Hocking College 15 4 11.5 8.4 6.7 15.1 11.6 0.7 2.3 2.8 0.8 2.6 0.9
7 J Cousino Owens 27 9 10.1 6.5 7.5 14.0 8.7 0.1 1.9 2.6 0.7 0.9 0.4
8 C Garner Bryant & Stratton (OH) 13 9 18.8 6.6 7.0 13.6 4.9 0.3 1.1 3.3 0.3 1.8 1.1
9 L Watson Edison State 30 30 29.4 5.0 8.4 13.4 2.9 0.1 4.9 4.5 1.1 3.4 0.8
10 B Hardin Clark State 29 26 11.2 2.6 10.7 13.3 7.6 0.2 10.2 11.7 0.9 4.9 0.4
11 N Phillips Sinclair 31 26 23.2 3.6 9.6 13.2 4.6 0.1 1.3 2.5 0.5 0.8 1.4
12 D Lanier Clark State 17 14 12.5 4.3 8.5 12.8 5.6 0.0 6.6 7.9 0.8 7.3 0.9
13 D Brown Hocking College 23 22 22.7 4.5 7.8 12.3 6.0 0.6 3.4 3.0 1.1 2.8 1.3
14 T Davis Hocking College 23 10 11.0 5.5 6.3 11.9 7.6 0.3 1.4 3.2 0.5 1.6 1.3
15 A Johnson Hocking College 29 28 22.4 3.8 7.9 11.7 4.3 0.1 4.4 3.1 1.4 2.4 0.4
16 J Ochoa Owens 22 18 20.8 4.6 6.7 11.2 5.0 0.2 1.6 1.9 0.8 1.0 2.5
17 D Craven Bryant & Stratton (OH) 9 8 21.2 4.4 6.7 11.1 5.7 0.2 1.9 3.4 0.6 0.8 1.3
18 D Menefield Bryant & Stratton (OH) 10 8 23.1 5.5 5.5 11.1 5.5 0.5 2.1 2.8 0.8 2.9 0.7
19 A Smith Columbus State 9 - 13.3 2.7 8.3 11.0 3.3 0.0 3.3 4.0 0.8 3.3 0.3
20 S Hawkins Columbus State 27 26 20.8 4.2 6.8 11.0 6.2 0.3 3.4 4.0 0.8 3.5 0.9
21 J Graham Cuyahoga 31 28 26.0 4.5 6.4 10.8 4.2 0.1 1.1 3.4 0.3 1.2 4.2
22 J Deleon Hocking College 26 26 21.7 1.9 8.8 10.8 5.2 0.2 5.0 4.5 1.1 2.6 0.8
23 J Draper Cuyahoga 28 19 18.4 3.5 7.2 10.7 5.0 0.1 0.6 1.5 0.4 0.9 0.2
24 R Brown Lakeland 32 32 21.8 4.1 6.6 10.6 4.4 0.2 1.1 2.7 0.4 1.4 2.4
25 D Lawrence Sinclair 15 1 11.3 3.8 6.6 10.4 3.8 0.0 0.9 2.4 0.4 0.7 2.1
26 C Baker Columbus State 26 26 25.9 2.6 7.8 10.4 2.9 0.0 6.2 3.9 1.6 3.4 0.3
27 M Evans Columbus State 23 20 19.2 2.7 7.5 10.2 4.5 0.1 4.6 5.1 0.9 2.1 0.3
28 J Anderson Jr. Cuyahoga 32 30 27.8 4.1 5.8 9.9 3.1 0.1 1.9 1.8 1.1 1.3 0.9
29 P McNeal Lorain County 21 14 20.7 2.4 7.5 9.9 4.7 0.0 3.3 4.3 0.8 3.3 0.9
30 K Gainer Owens 28 26 25.0 1.7 8.1 9.8 4.9 0.3 3.6 3.9 0.9 1.3 0.3
31 L Taylor Bryant & Stratton (OH) 21 12 25.9 3.9 5.7 9.6 3.1 0.1 1.7 2.6 0.7 1.0 0.7
32 J Bradford Cuyahoga 27 17 27.1 1.4 8.1 9.5 2.0 0.1 4.1 3.1 1.3 2.3 0.2
33 C Austin-Pitts Lakeland 23 3 10.5 4.3 5.1 9.4 5.3 0.0 1.7 2.6 0.6 1.3 1.3
34 J Newman Lorain County 30 29 27.5 3.1 6.2 9.3 2.6 0.0 3.7 4.1 0.9 3.5 0.8
35 I Washington Lakeland 21 6 20.8 2.8 6.4 9.3 4.8 0.1 2.6 4.6 0.6 2.2 0.1
36 J Bowers Lakeland 34 28 22.4 3.1 6.1 9.2 3.0 0.0 1.6 1.8 0.9 0.8 0.7
37 D Steiner Bryant & Stratton (OH) 11 3 11.5 5.4 3.8 9.2 4.4 0.3 2.9 3.2 0.9 1.0 0.6
38 T Harris Bryant & Stratton (OH) 16 5 15.9 3.1 6.0 9.1 6.1 0.3 2.5 4.4 0.6 1.1 0.5
39 N Bailey Sinclair 32 29 23.9 2.9 6.2 9.1 4.2 0.2 1.0 1.9 0.5 0.6 1.0
40 J Green Columbus State 27 23 17.9 4.1 4.9 9.0 7.8 0.4 2.4 3.6 0.7 1.7 0.7
41 T Johnson Lakeland 30 26 27.5 2.7 6.3 9.0 2.6 0.0 3.0 2.4 1.2 2.0 0.1
42 C Maggard Edison State 26 - 11.7 3.2 5.8 8.9 5.4 0.1 2.6 1.4 1.8 1.6 0.3
43 N Hodges Lorain County 27 14 17.4 3.1 5.4 8.4 3.7 0.0 4.6 4.6 1.0 2.6 0.9
44 D Bey Cuyahoga 26 4 16.8 3.7 4.6 8.3 5.2 0.2 0.3 1.1 0.3 1.2 0.4
45 A Sims Lakeland 31 0 11.9 2.9 5.3 8.3 7.0 0.1 0.8 2.7 0.3 1.1 1.1
46 R Morgan Edison State 31 30 19.7 1.9 6.2 8.1 5.0 0.2 1.9 1.6 1.2 1.4 1.6
47 S Jones Edison State 30 5 21.6 2.6 5.4 8.0 3.1 0.0 3.5 2.8 1.2 2.8 0.9
48 D Prichard Edison State 31 30 24.0 2.2 5.8 8.0 4.4 0.1 4.8 2.3 2.1 2.1 0.4
49 A Bennett Columbus State 22 8 18.2 2.5 5.2 7.7 3.3 0.0 4.7 3.4 1.4 2.9 0.7
50 J Dukes Bryant & Stratton (OH) 22 18 20.0 3.8 3.7 7.6 2.4 0.0 1.8 1.7 1.1 1.6 0.5