Rk  
1 S McNeil Sinclair 15 15 588 124-256 48.4 51-124 41.1 91-102 89.2 390
2 L Watson Edison State 16 16 467 130-272 47.8 29-85 34.1 93-141 66.0 382
3 A Johnson Hocking College 16 15 418 104-223 46.6 29-92 31.5 75-99 75.8 312
4 J Newman Lorain County 15 15 416 102-253 40.3 17-59 28.8 73-102 71.6 294
5 T Gray Sinclair 15 8 498 98-186 52.7 32-74 43.2 53-65 81.5 281
6 J Anderson Jr. Cuyahoga 16 15 427 99-205 48.3 34-72 47.2 30-37 81.1 262
7 D Hill Owens 16 10 318 94-203 46.3 14-32 43.8 52-80 65.0 254
8 J Dawson Lakeland 16 16 491 83-198 41.9 45-112 40.2 41-52 78.8 252
9 B Hardin Clark State 16 14 270 79-183 43.2 26-67 38.8 62-83 74.7 246
10 J Graham Cuyahoga 16 16 442 100-207 48.3 1-2 50.0 38-47 80.9 239
11 J Bailey Clark State 16 16 278 86-130 66.2 0-0 - 64-103 62.1 236
11 C Baker Columbus State 17 17 477 92-180 51.1 15-29 51.7 37-60 61.7 236
13 L Komara Edison State 16 16 490 99-156 63.5 2-10 20.0 31-70 44.3 231
14 C Baldwin Clark State 16 16 245 86-169 50.9 18-40 45.0 38-54 70.4 228
15 A Solomon Owens 13 13 337 75-178 42.1 26-72 36.1 47-62 75.8 223
16 T Johnson Lakeland 13 11 300 73-135 54.1 23-58 39.7 53-71 74.6 222
17 J Bradford Cuyahoga 15 7 406 78-162 48.1 34-75 45.3 25-33 75.8 215
18 T Hronis Lorain County 13 13 268 72-169 42.6 46-111 41.4 16-20 80.0 206
19 J Deleon Hocking College 14 14 355 67-170 39.4 41-106 38.7 25-33 75.8 200
20 S Hawkins Columbus State 17 16 363 79-139 56.8 2-10 20.0 38-71 53.5 198
21 R Brown Lakeland 15 15 309 69-122 56.6 0-6 0.0 55-74 74.3 193
22 J Giles Hocking College 13 10 286 63-162 38.9 19-61 31.1 45-67 67.2 190
23 C Aden Columbus State 17 4 325 71-143 49.7 13-42 31.0 26-39 66.7 181
24 D Prichard Edison State 16 15 409 56-134 41.8 30-62 48.4 34-46 73.9 176
25 J Jones Lorain County 13 11 240 64-111 57.7 1-8 12.5 41-60 68.3 170
26 M Collier Sinclair 16 16 516 59-144 41.0 38-103 36.9 12-14 85.7 168
27 K Underwood Columbus State 16 12 393 59-151 39.1 22-69 31.9 21-30 70.0 161
28 C Fointno Lakeland 15 15 369 56-124 45.2 25-68 36.8 21-30 70.0 158
29 N Bailey Sinclair 16 15 426 61-96 63.5 0-0 - 34-47 72.3 156
30 S Saleem Owens 12 11 266 68-137 49.6 5-24 20.8 11-25 44.0 152
31 D Brown Hocking College 16 15 379 57-127 44.9 10-36 27.8 21-30 70.0 145
31 M Evans Columbus State 13 10 275 54-137 39.4 12-29 41.4 25-38 65.8 145
31 N Phillips Sinclair 16 14 392 52-113 46.0 0-2 0.0 41-58 70.7 145
34 A Bennett Columbus State 14 7 284 56-117 47.9 2-11 18.2 23-31 74.2 137
35 R Turner Sinclair 14 8 389 48-110 43.6 8-32 25.0 32-51 62.7 136
36 J Carter Edison State 16 15 409 48-130 36.9 18-52 34.6 20-26 76.9 134
37 J Green Columbus State 17 14 303 49-99 49.5 0-0 - 35-51 68.6 133
38 J Bowers Lakeland 16 15 359 53-122 43.4 4-12 33.3 20-31 64.5 130
38 I Washington Lakeland 13 3 231 51-104 49.0 7-24 29.2 21-29 72.4 130
40 A Nelson Lorain County 14 13 273 44-121 36.4 5-26 19.2 36-46 78.3 129
41 K Gainer Owens 13 12 326 42-145 29.0 17-67 25.4 25-35 71.4 126
42 J Grayson Owens 14 6 317 46-117 39.3 30-81 37.0 2-4 50.0 124
42 J Marsh Lorain County 15 3 232 45-101 44.6 28-70 40.0 6-11 54.5 124
42 J Richardson, Jr. Edison State 16 1 292 43-94 45.7 25-59 42.4 13-19 68.4 124
45 S Jones Edison State 16 1 369 44-87 50.6 4-18 22.2 26-43 60.5 118
46 R Morgan Edison State 16 16 330 42-90 46.7 23-56 41.1 4-8 50.0 111
47 D Lanier Clark State 13 10 174 36-111 32.4 10-31 32.3 27-45 60.0 109
48 K Coleman Cuyahoga 16 11 433 37-95 38.9 8-26 30.8 20-33 60.6 102
49 D Jackson Cuyahoga 15 1 364 34-92 37.0 12-46 26.1 19-26 73.1 99
50 R Fairrow Columbus State 12 2 154 36-59 61.0 0-0 - 17-26 65.4 89