Rk  
1 S McNeil Sinclair 31 31 1188 296-598 49.5 132-306 43.1 197-225 87.6 921
2 L Watson Edison State 30 30 881 265-519 51.1 58-157 36.9 162-247 65.6 750
3 A Johnson Hocking College 29 28 649 218-432 50.5 52-150 34.7 128-174 73.6 616
4 J Newman Lorain County 30 29 826 221-463 47.7 30-98 30.6 119-183 65.0 591
5 J Dawson Lakeland 34 34 1096 179-451 39.7 90-242 37.2 96-130 73.8 544
6 T Gray Sinclair 31 11 956 183-342 53.5 58-139 41.7 105-126 83.3 529
7 J Anderson Jr. Cuyahoga 32 30 890 194-438 44.3 62-146 42.5 70-85 82.4 520
8 T Johnson Lakeland 30 26 825 156-326 47.9 42-124 33.9 118-152 77.6 472
9 A Solomon Owens 27 27 679 152-345 44.1 59-147 40.1 77-105 73.3 440
10 J Bailey Clark State 30 30 384 166-250 66.4 0-0 - 107-181 59.1 439
11 J Graham Cuyahoga 31 28 806 182-372 48.9 1-6 16.7 67-84 79.8 432
12 L Komara Edison State 31 31 911 180-315 57.1 4-20 20.0 61-124 49.2 425
13 T Hronis Lorain County 28 26 577 140-317 44.2 93-214 43.5 40-47 85.1 413
14 J Deleon Hocking College 26 26 565 137-333 41.1 78-193 40.4 51-70 72.9 403
15 B Hardin Clark State 29 26 326 135-318 42.5 44-115 38.3 86-119 72.3 400
16 R Brown Lakeland 32 32 696 145-273 53.1 2-21 9.5 100-143 69.9 392
16 D Hill Owens 30 15 551 147-334 44.0 20-59 33.9 78-120 65.0 392
18 R Turner Sinclair 30 23 942 138-299 46.2 29-92 31.5 84-125 67.2 389
19 C Baldwin Clark State 30 30 343 146-293 49.8 25-73 34.2 69-107 64.5 386
20 J Jones Lorain County 28 25 563 138-222 62.2 4-13 30.8 98-142 69.0 378
21 J Bradford Cuyahoga 27 17 732 130-299 43.5 50-130 38.5 53-72 73.6 363
22 J Giles Hocking College 24 17 439 117-306 38.2 37-118 31.4 85-121 70.2 356
23 C Baker Columbus State 26 26 673 123-254 48.4 16-36 44.4 66-97 68.0 328
24 K Gainer Owens 28 26 699 110-327 33.6 35-126 27.8 68-92 73.9 323
25 M Collier Sinclair 32 29 1006 111-278 39.9 70-192 36.5 29-33 87.9 321
26 D Reed Bryant & Stratton (OH) 21 21 592 118-275 42.9 20-86 23.3 58-92 63.0 314
27 D Prichard Edison State 31 30 743 102-246 41.5 49-119 41.2 56-75 74.7 309
27 L Taylor Bryant & Stratton (OH) 21 12 544 111-228 48.7 13-37 35.1 74-100 74.0 309
29 C Fointno Lakeland 31 27 836 105-251 41.8 45-132 34.1 49-75 65.3 304
30 J Carter Edison State 31 26 793 104-255 40.8 38-110 34.5 38-53 71.7 284
31 S Hawkins Columbus State 27 26 561 112-207 54.1 3-16 18.8 54-112 48.2 281
31 A Nelson Lorain County 29 25 583 100-239 41.8 14-59 23.7 67-91 73.6 281
33 N Bailey Sinclair 32 29 766 112-194 57.7 0-1 0.0 54-77 70.1 278
34 J Bowers Lakeland 34 28 762 115-249 46.2 5-20 25.0 38-59 64.4 273
35 J Grayson Owens 29 12 612 90-218 41.3 66-166 39.8 10-16 62.5 256
36 M Evans Columbus State 23 20 442 97-223 43.5 16-38 42.1 42-65 64.6 252
37 C Aden Columbus State 27 4 454 97-203 47.8 16-57 28.1 38-58 65.5 248
38 N Phillips Sinclair 31 26 718 94-192 49.0 0-4 0.0 58-85 68.2 246
39 I Washington Lakeland 21 6 436 87-168 51.8 13-39 33.3 43-63 68.3 230
40 K Coleman Cuyahoga 31 24 890 80-197 40.6 23-64 35.9 44-72 61.1 227
40 J Green Columbus State 27 23 483 87-158 55.1 0-1 0.0 53-78 67.9 227
42 S Jones Edison State 30 5 647 82-157 52.2 12-34 35.3 46-72 63.9 222
42 K Underwood Columbus State 26 22 565 81-213 38.0 27-91 29.7 33-47 70.2 222
44 P McNeal Lorain County 21 14 435 72-172 41.9 17-46 37.0 53-83 63.9 214
45 D Brown Hocking College 23 22 521 87-187 46.5 12-45 26.7 27-38 71.1 213
46 J Marsh Lorain County 30 6 382 73-165 44.2 45-110 40.9 16-22 72.7 207
47 D Jackson Cuyahoga 30 6 738 73-178 41.0 24-73 32.9 34-47 72.3 204
48 N Hodges Lorain County 27 14 470 68-182 37.4 6-40 15.0 58-94 61.7 200
49 R Morgan Edison State 31 30 612 75-173 43.4 42-112 37.5 7-11 63.6 199
50 A Bennett Columbus State 22 8 400 78-165 47.3 3-15 20.0 33-43 76.7 192